Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse
Monday, February 2, 2026
9:00 AM UTC
Local time
us at
Ros
Organizer
Get the briefing on this event
We'll send a short brief with key dates, related robots, and what to watch for — before you head to the official site.
New robots, funding, and signals. Every Thursday.
Unsubscribe anytime.
Event Actions
About This Event
July Meetup at Avidbots! ROS Ontario User Group event
0
240
June 20, 2025
ROS Meetup / Events at CVPR 2025 in Nashville 🤠 ROS General event , ros2 , cvpr
0
92
June 5, 2025
Calling all Developers: Join us at NVIDIA GTC Paris for the Latest in AI and Robotics! ROS General event , ros2 , jetson , ai
0
144
May 30, 2025
Actuate 2025 - Call for Presentations ROS General event
3
224
May 3, 2025
Kilted Test and Tutorial Party and Release Ev
Event FAQ
When is Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse?
Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse is listed for Monday, February 2, 2026. The listed start time is 9:00 AM UTC.
Where is Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse?
Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse is listed as us at.
What is the price status for Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse?
HumanoidHub has not verified a source-backed price for this event yet.
Who organizes Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse?
Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse is organized by Ros.
Where can I check official details for Topics tagged event - Open Robotics Discourse?
Use the official event source linked from this page for the latest registration and attendance details.
Loading...
Event listing or correction?
Share official updates, event corrections, or partnership context for HumanoidHub review.
Claim or update listing